Skip to main content.

2018 Summer League Group B Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1METRO BAR A11008011
2KENNYS BEAR1100629
3GPO CLUB A1100538
4HIGHFIELDS CLUB B1001353
5OXLEATHERS B1001262
6GPO CLUB C1001080

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top