Skip to main content.

2018 Summer League Group B Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1METRO BAR A6411341447
2GPO CLUB A5410251538
3KENNYS BEAR5230261435
4HIGHFIELDS CLUB B6222262234
5OXLEATHERS B6114192923
6GPO CLUB C60066426

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top