Skip to main content.

2018 Summer League Group D Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1KENNYS11007110
2INSTITUTE JAFFAS1100629
3GPO CLUB B1100538
4HIGHFIELDS CLUB A1001353
5KENNYS KILLERS1001262
6HOP POLE A1001171

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top