Skip to main content.

2018 Summer League Group D Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1INSTITUTE JAFFAS5410271340
2KENNYS431023933
3KENNYS KILLERS5212202027
4GPO CLUB B6204202826
5HIGHFIELDS CLUB A5203172323
6HOP POLE A5014132714

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top