Skip to main content.

2018-19 Winter League Division 1 Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1INSTITUTE JAFFAS1413107933119
2THE KENNYS CUE159247842107
3KENNYS BEAR15834714998
4ST. GEORGES15645645686
5HOP POLE C15555635783
6JOINERS ARMS15645586280
7KENNYS15474615980
8METRO BAR A15537615979
9STAR & GARTER14356476561
10GPO CLUB A15339427854
11ST. GEORGES A15258437754
12KENNYS TAP15168457554

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top