Skip to main content.

2018-19 Winter League Division 2 Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1OXLEATHERS A1511227842113
2KENNYS ISLANDERS1511227545110
3PRINCESS ROYAL B1511227347108
4INSTITUTE SC15735665490
5KENNYS KILLERS15654665489
6OXLEATHERS B15654655588
7RANGERS CLUB15276556568
8STAFFS BULL15438526867
9HOP POLE D15348497162
10HIGHFIELDS CLUB B15348487261
11METRO BAR15168487257
12HIGHFIELDS CLUB A15078457552

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top