Skip to main content.
 

View Team



OXLEATHERS B
 
Captain:Steve Lowndes
Venue:OXLEATHERS
 
2010 Summer League




Player Frames
Won
Frames
Lost
Frames
Played
Win %Eight
Balls
Nick Lenton661250.00%0
Kev Moore391225.00%0
S Bailey27922.22%0
T Sargeant12333.33%0
Ben Moore17812.50%0
Jez Evans0220.00%0
Ryan Davies0220.00%0

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

BrowserType


Team Summary
Frames Played48
Frames Won13
Frames Lost35
Win %27.08%
8-Balls0


DateFixture/Result
01 Aug 2010RICKERSCOTE A6-2OXLEATHERS B
15 Aug 2010OXLEATHERS B2-6RILEYS CUE
22 Aug 2010RILEYS CUE Ts7-1OXLEATHERS B
05 Sep 2010OXLEATHERS B4-4STAFFS BULL B
12 Sep 2010OXLEATHERS B4-4RICKERSCOTE A
26 Sep 2010RILEYS CUE8-0OXLEATHERS B
03 Oct 2010OXLEATHERS B5-3RILEYS CUE Ts
10 Oct 2010STAFFS BULL B4-4OXLEATHERS B

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top