Skip to main content.
 

View Team



METRO BAR
 
Captain:Paddy Baidwan
Venue:METROPOLITAN
 
2014 Summer League




Player Frames
Won
Frames
Lost
Frames
Played
Win %Eight
Balls
Peter Sandhar1041471.43%0
Warren Jesney941369.23%1
Ben Crossley61785.71%0
Matt Bradshaw661250.00%0
Gaz Nicklin681442.86%0
Steven Tinsley31475.00%0

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

BrowserType


Team Summary
Frames Played64
Frames Won40
Frames Lost24
Win %62.50%
8-Balls1


DateFixture/Result
08 Jun 2014FOUR CROSSES2-6METRO BAR
15 Jun 2014METRO BAR4-4KENNYS POTTERS
29 Jun 2014KENNYS WSR3-5METRO BAR
06 Jul 2014METRO BAR4-4HOP POLE E
13 Jul 2014METRO BAR8-0FOUR CROSSES
20 Jul 2014KENNYS POTTERS4-4METRO BAR
10 Aug 2014METRO BAR7-1KENNYS WSR
17 Aug 2014HOP POLE E6-2METRO BAR

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top