Skip to main content.
 

View Team



KENNYS BEAR
 
Captain:Jim Simpson
Venue:KENNYS SPORTSBAR
 
2026 Summer League




Player Frames
Won
Frames
Lost
Frames
Played
Win %Eight
Balls
Gavin Davies1621888.89%2
Adam Haycock1241675.00%0
Andy Rawlinson1241675.00%1
Jim Simpson1261866.67%0
Alan Sim202100.00%0
Ricardo Martinez202100.00%0

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

BrowserType


Team Summary
Frames Played72
Frames Won56
Frames Lost16
Win %77.78%
8-Balls3


DateFixture/Result
28 Jun 2026KENNYS RAIDERS1-7KENNYS BEAR
05 Jul 2026BURTON MANOR B2-6KENNYS BEAR
12 Jul 2026KENNYS BEAR7-1STAFFS BULL A
19 Jul 2026LUCKPENNY BDF153-5KENNYS BEAR
09 Aug 2026KENNYS BEAR7-1JOINERS ARMS
16 Aug 2026KENNYS BEAR7-1KENNYS RAIDERS
23 Aug 2026KENNYS BEAR6-2BURTON MANOR B
20 Sep 2026STAFFS BULL A3-5KENNYS BEAR
27 Sep 2026KENNYS BEAR6-2LUCKPENNY BDF15
04 Oct 2026JOINERS ARMS2-6KENNYS BEAR

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top