Skip to main content.
 

View Team



KENNYS RAIDERS
 
Captain:Braydon Millgate
Venue:KENNYS SPORTSBAR
 
League Career
(since Summer 2010)




Player Frames
Won
Frames
Lost
Frames
Played
Win %Eight
Balls
Jon Benge634010361.17%1
Braydon Millgate517712839.84%0
Shaun Buckley37528941.57%0
A Rashid30134369.77%1
Ryan Shaw24477133.80%0
Josh Harvey22184055.00%0
Sofia Carrington12334526.67%0
Jake Pearce10576714.93%0
Billy Crowe931275.00%0
Nathan Andrea661250.00%0
Adam Fielding44850.00%0
Edward Carrington4101428.57%0
Sam Dean4131723.53%0
Corey Rogers3151816.67%0
B Waltho202100.00%0
Harry Cross11250.00%0
Ashley Duffy0220.00%0
Chris Lowe0220.00%0
Jamie Carrington0220.00%0
Pete Cousins0220.00%0

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

BrowserType


Team Summary
Frames Played679
Frames Won282
Frames Lost397
Win %41.53%
8-Balls2


DateFixture/Result
04 Jun 2023WAGGON & HORSES7-1KENNYS RAIDERS
18 Jun 2023METRO BAR A6-2KENNYS RAIDERS
25 Jun 2023KENNYS RAIDERS6-2PRINCESS ROYAL B
02 Jul 2023JOINERS ARMS7-1KENNYS RAIDERS
09 Jul 2023KENNYS RAIDERS1-7WAGGON & HORSES
23 Jul 2023KENNYS RAIDERS1-7METRO BAR A
30 Jul 2023PRINCESS ROYAL B4-4KENNYS RAIDERS
06 Aug 2023KENNYS RAIDERS0-8JOINERS ARMS
19 Nov 2023KENNYS ALLSORTS5-3KENNYS RAIDERS
26 Nov 2023KENNYS RAIDERS3-5PRINCESS ROYAL B
03 Dec 2023JOINERS ARMS A6-2KENNYS RAIDERS
17 Dec 2023KENNYS RAIDERS3-5LUCKPENNY
07 Jan 2024BEARS ACES2-6KENNYS RAIDERS
14 Jan 2024STAFFS BULL4-4KENNYS RAIDERS
21 Jan 2024KENNYS RAIDERS4-4INSTITUTE SHADOWS
04 Feb 2024SRFC6-2KENNYS RAIDERS
11 Feb 2024KENNYS RAIDERS5-3GPO CLUB B
18 Feb 2024KENNYS RAIDERS4-4KENNYS ALLSORTS
25 Feb 2024PRINCESS ROYAL B2-6KENNYS RAIDERS
10 Mar 2024KENNYS RAIDERS3-5JOINERS ARMS A
17 Mar 2024LUCKPENNY5-3KENNYS RAIDERS
24 Mar 2024KENNYS RAIDERS6-2BEARS ACES
07 Apr 2024KENNYS RAIDERS0-8STAFFS BULL
21 Apr 2024INSTITUTE SHADOWS5-3KENNYS RAIDERS
28 Apr 2024KENNYS RAIDERS0-8SRFC
12 May 2024GPO CLUB B8-0KENNYS RAIDERS
09 Jun 2024METRO BAR A8-0KENNYS RAIDERS
30 Jun 2024KENNYS RAIDERS1-7JOINERS ARMS
07 Jul 2024INSTITUTE UNDERDOGS8-0KENNYS RAIDERS
14 Jul 2024KENNYS KILLERS7-1KENNYS RAIDERS
28 Jul 2024KENNYS RAIDERS4-4BEARS ACES
11 Aug 2024KENNYS RAIDERS0-8METRO BAR A
18 Aug 2024JOINERS ARMS5-3KENNYS RAIDERS
01 Sep 2024KENNYS RAIDERS2-6INSTITUTE UNDERDOGS
08 Sep 2024KENNYS RAIDERS1-7KENNYS KILLERS
15 Sep 2024BEARS ACES8-0KENNYS RAIDERS
17 Nov 2024GPO CLUB B6-2KENNYS RAIDERS
24 Nov 2024FOUR CROSSES4-4KENNYS RAIDERS
01 Dec 2024KENNYS RAIDERS1-7JOINERS ARMS A
08 Dec 2024BEAR ACES3-5KENNYS RAIDERS
22 Dec 2024KENNYS RAIDERS4-4DERRINGTON SC
05 Jan 2025KENNYS ALLSORTS3-5KENNYS RAIDERS
12 Jan 2025KENNYS RAIDERS4-4SRFC
19 Jan 2025BEAR BRIGADE3-5KENNYS RAIDERS
02 Feb 2025KENNYS RAIDERS2-6KENNYS MUPPETS
09 Feb 2025KENNYS RAIDERS4-4GPO CLUB B
16 Feb 2025KENNYS RAIDERS5-3FOUR CROSSES
23 Feb 2025JOINERS ARMS A7-1KENNYS RAIDERS
09 Mar 2025KENNYS RAIDERS6-2BEAR ACES
16 Mar 2025DERRINGTON SC2-6KENNYS RAIDERS
23 Mar 2025KENNYS RAIDERS3-5KENNYS ALLSORTS
06 Apr 2025SRFC7-1KENNYS RAIDERS
13 Apr 2025KENNYS RAIDERS4-4BEAR BRIGADE
27 Apr 2025KENNYS MUPPETS6-2KENNYS RAIDERS
01 Jun 2025KENNYS RAIDERS2-6JOINERS ARMS A
08 Jun 2025KENNYS BEAR7-1KENNYS RAIDERS
15 Jun 2025KENNYS RAIDERS6-2SRFC
22 Jun 2025WAGGON & HORSES A7-1KENNYS RAIDERS
06 Jul 2025JOINERS ARMS A6-2KENNYS RAIDERS
13 Jul 2025KENNYS RAIDERS4-4KENNYS BEAR
20 Jul 2025SRFC3-5KENNYS RAIDERS
27 Jul 2025KENNYS RAIDERS4-4WAGGON & HORSES A
09 Nov 2025LUCKPENNY4-4KENNYS RAIDERS
16 Nov 2025KENNYS RAIDERS5-3BURTON MANOR
23 Nov 2025BEAR ACES0-8KENNYS RAIDERS
30 Nov 2025KENNYS BALLBREAKERS4-4KENNYS RAIDERS
14 Dec 2025KENNYS RAIDERS5-3BEAR & PHEASANT
21 Dec 2025BETTER CALL AMASAL3-5KENNYS RAIDERS
04 Jan 2026KENNYS RAIDERS4-4BEAR FORCE
25 Jan 2026KENNYS ALLSORTS2-6KENNYS RAIDERS
01 Feb 2026KENNYS RAIDERS7-1DERRINGTON SC
15 Feb 2026KENNYS RAIDERS0-8LUCKPENNY
22 Feb 2026BURTON MANOR6-2KENNYS RAIDERS
01 Mar 2026KENNYS RAIDERS8-0BEAR ACES
08 Mar 2026KENNYS RAIDERS5-3KENNYS BALLBREAKERS
22 Mar 2026BEAR & PHEASANT7-1KENNYS RAIDERS
29 Mar 2026KENNYS RAIDERS6-2BETTER CALL AMASAL
12 Apr 2026BEAR FORCE1-7KENNYS RAIDERS
10 May 2026KENNYS RAIDERS7-1KENNYS ALLSORTS
17 May 2026DERRINGTON SC6-2KENNYS RAIDERS
28 Jun 2026KENNYS RAIDERS1-7KENNYS BEAR
05 Jul 2026STAFFS BULL A8-0KENNYS RAIDERS
12 Jul 2026KENNYS RAIDERS3-5LUCKPENNY BDF15
19 Jul 2026JOINERS ARMS4-4KENNYS RAIDERS
09 Aug 2026KENNYS RAIDERS4-4BURTON MANOR B
16 Aug 2026KENNYS BEAR7-1KENNYS RAIDERS
23 Aug 2026KENNYS RAIDERS3-5STAFFS BULL A
20 Sep 2026LUCKPENNY BDF155-3KENNYS RAIDERS
27 Sep 2026KENNYS RAIDERS3-5JOINERS ARMS
04 Oct 2026BURTON MANOR B4-4KENNYS RAIDERS

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top