Skip to main content.
 

View Team



INSTITUTE UNDERDOGS
 
Captain:Sean Casey
Venue:STAFFORD INSTITUTE
 
2026 Summer League




Player Frames
Won
Frames
Lost
Frames
Played
Win %Eight
Balls
Bailey Wright1621888.89%4
Mark Billingsley1221485.71%2
Aaron Wright1241675.00%0
Jamie Wright71887.50%0
Rob Wharne404100.00%0
Sean Casey42666.67%0
Ethan Sheriff11250.00%0
Jake Cooper11250.00%0
A Banner0220.00%0

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

BrowserType


Team Summary
Frames Played72
Frames Won57
Frames Lost15
Win %79.17%
8-Balls6


DateFixture/Result
28 Jun 2026KENNYS REBELS2-6INSTITUTE UNDERDOGS
05 Jul 2026INSTITUTE UNDERDOGS0-8BURTON MANOR A
12 Jul 2026AMASAL SOCIAL1-7INSTITUTE UNDERDOGS
19 Jul 2026KENNYS MUPPETS3-5INSTITUTE UNDERDOGS
09 Aug 2026INSTITUTE UNDERDOGS8-0GRIZZLY BEARS
16 Aug 2026INSTITUTE UNDERDOGS5-3KENNYS REBELS
23 Aug 2026BURTON MANOR A2-6INSTITUTE UNDERDOGS
20 Sep 2026INSTITUTE UNDERDOGS5-3AMASAL SOCIAL
27 Sep 2026INSTITUTE UNDERDOGS8-0KENNYS MUPPETS
04 Oct 2026GRIZZLY BEARS1-7INSTITUTE UNDERDOGS

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top