Skip to main content.
 

View Team



KENNYS ROYAL
 
Captain:Jamie Crosby
Venue:KENNYS SPORTSBAR
 
2026 Summer League




Player Frames
Won
Frames
Lost
Frames
Played
Win %Eight
Balls
Adam Pidgeon1051566.67%0
Bradley Capell781546.67%1
Jamie Crosby781546.67%0
Josh Saunders791643.75%0
Matty Simpson671346.15%0
Ashley Lunn0660.00%0

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

BrowserType


Team Summary
Frames Played80
Frames Won37
Frames Lost43
Win %46.25%
8-Balls1


DateFixture/Result
28 Jun 2026BEAR & PHEASANT B5-3KENNYS ROYAL
05 Jul 2026KENNYS ROYAL2-6LUCKPENNY 4 CUES
12 Jul 2026OXLEATHERS A4-4KENNYS ROYAL
19 Jul 2026KENNYS ROYAL5-3DERRINGTON SC
09 Aug 2026KENNYS 8's5-3KENNYS ROYAL
16 Aug 2026KENNYS ROYAL2-6BEAR & PHEASANT B
23 Aug 2026LUCKPENNY 4 CUES6-2KENNYS ROYAL
20 Sep 2026KENNYS ROYAL3-5OXLEATHERS A
27 Sep 2026DERRINGTON SC0-8KENNYS ROYAL
04 Oct 2026KENNYS ROYAL5-3KENNYS 8's

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top