Skip to main content.
 

View Team



LUCKPENNY BDF15
 
Captain:Chris Gray
Venue:LUCKPENNY
 
2026 Summer League




Player Frames
Won
Frames
Lost
Frames
Played
Win %Eight
Balls
Ed Hill1161764.71%0
S Guildford1081855.56%0
Jack Haydon761353.85%0
Rich Davies691540.00%0
Chris Gray581338.46%0
Paul Knight22450.00%0

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

BrowserType


Team Summary
Frames Played80
Frames Won41
Frames Lost39
Win %51.25%
8-Balls0


DateFixture/Result
28 Jun 2026LUCKPENNY BDF157-1BURTON MANOR B
05 Jul 2026LUCKPENNY BDF151-7JOINERS ARMS
12 Jul 2026KENNYS RAIDERS3-5LUCKPENNY BDF15
19 Jul 2026LUCKPENNY BDF153-5KENNYS BEAR
09 Aug 2026STAFFS BULL A5-3LUCKPENNY BDF15
16 Aug 2026BURTON MANOR B2-6LUCKPENNY BDF15
23 Aug 2026JOINERS ARMS3-5LUCKPENNY BDF15
20 Sep 2026LUCKPENNY BDF155-3KENNYS RAIDERS
27 Sep 2026KENNYS BEAR6-2LUCKPENNY BDF15
04 Oct 2026LUCKPENNY BDF154-4STAFFS BULL A

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top