Skip to main content.
 

View Team



BEAR & PHEASANT B
 
Captain:TBC
Venue:BEAR & PHEASANT
 
2026 Summer League




Player Frames
Won
Frames
Lost
Frames
Played
Win %Eight
Balls
Richard East1041471.43%0
Josh Butler1081855.56%1
Alex East1091952.63%0
Alan Bennet4141822.22%0
Ollie Hill23540.00%0
D Mitchell11250.00%0
N Ferguson0220.00%0

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

BrowserType


Team Summary
Frames Played78
Frames Won37
Frames Lost41
Win %47.44%
8-Balls1


DateFixture/Result
28 Jun 2026BEAR & PHEASANT B5-3KENNYS ROYAL
05 Jul 2026BEAR & PHEASANT B3-5OXLEATHERS A
12 Jul 2026KENNYS 8's7-1BEAR & PHEASANT B
19 Jul 2026BEAR & PHEASANT B1-7LUCKPENNY 4 CUES
09 Aug 2026DERRINGTON SC2-6BEAR & PHEASANT B
16 Aug 2026KENNYS ROYAL2-6BEAR & PHEASANT B
23 Aug 2026OXLEATHERS A5-3BEAR & PHEASANT B
20 Sep 2026BEAR & PHEASANT B3-5KENNYS 8's
27 Sep 2026LUCKPENNY 4 CUES5-3BEAR & PHEASANT B
04 Oct 2026BEAR & PHEASANT B6-2DERRINGTON SC

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top