Skip to main content.
 

View Team



OXLEATHERS A
 
Captain:Aaron Lewis
Venue:OXLEATHERS
 
2026 Summer League




Player Frames
Won
Frames
Lost
Frames
Played
Win %Eight
Balls
Lee Terry1151668.75%0
Mark Mitchell1151668.75%0
Kev Lewis951464.29%0
Adrian Mabberley641060.00%0
Stuart Roper661250.00%0
Aaron Lewis32560.00%0
C Terry0770.00%0

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

BrowserType


Team Summary
Frames Played80
Frames Won46
Frames Lost34
Win %57.50%
8-Balls0


DateFixture/Result
28 Jun 2026OXLEATHERS A6-2DERRINGTON SC
05 Jul 2026BEAR & PHEASANT B3-5OXLEATHERS A
12 Jul 2026OXLEATHERS A4-4KENNYS ROYAL
19 Jul 2026OXLEATHERS A5-3KENNYS 8's
09 Aug 2026LUCKPENNY 4 CUES4-4OXLEATHERS A
16 Aug 2026DERRINGTON SC3-5OXLEATHERS A
23 Aug 2026OXLEATHERS A5-3BEAR & PHEASANT B
20 Sep 2026KENNYS ROYAL3-5OXLEATHERS A
27 Sep 2026KENNYS 8's4-4OXLEATHERS A
04 Oct 2026OXLEATHERS A3-5LUCKPENNY 4 CUES

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top