Skip to main content.
 

View Team



OXLEATHERS B
 
Captain:Don Pearce
Venue:OXLEATHERS
 
2022 Summer League




Player Frames
Won
Frames
Lost
Frames
Played
Win %Eight
Balls
Dave Rose1061662.50%0
Adele Cooper941369.23%0
Steve Lowndes871553.33%0
Adam Jackson5111631.25%0
Don Pearce11250.00%0
D Harvey0220.00%0

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

BrowserType


Team Summary
Frames Played64
Frames Won33
Frames Lost31
Win %51.56%
8-Balls0


DateFixture/Result
15 May 2022KENNYS BEAR6-2OXLEATHERS B
22 May 2022OXLEATHERS B6-2STAFFS BULLY BULL
29 May 2022KENNYS KILLERS5-3OXLEATHERS B
19 Jun 2022OXLEATHERS B8-0GPO CLUB A
26 Jun 2022OXLEATHERS B3-5KENNYS BEAR
03 Jul 2022STAFFS BULLY BULL5-3OXLEATHERS B
10 Jul 2022OXLEATHERS B6-2KENNYS KILLERS
24 Jul 2022GPO CLUB A6-2OXLEATHERS B

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top