Skip to main content.
 

View Team



OXLEATHERS B
 
Captain:Don Pearce
Venue:OXLEATHERS
 
2026 Summer League




Player Frames
Won
Frames
Lost
Frames
Played
Win %Eight
Balls
Jason Lutty821080.00%0
Adam Jackson661250.00%0
Steve Lowndes42666.67%0
Karl Ratcliffe471136.36%0
Don Pearce24633.33%0
Steve Potter101100.00%0
Lee Pennock11250.00%0

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

BrowserType


Team Summary
Frames Played48
Frames Won26
Frames Lost22
Win %54.17%
8-Balls0


DateFixture/Result
28 Jun 2026INSTITUTE WAGGON5-3OXLEATHERS B
05 Jul 2026OXLEATHERS B5-3KENNYS BALLBREAKERS
12 Jul 2026BEAR & PHEASANT A3-5OXLEATHERS B
09 Aug 2026OXLEATHERS B4-4THE KENNYS CUE
16 Aug 2026OXLEATHERS B3-5INSTITUTE WAGGON
23 Aug 2026KENNYS BALLBREAKERS2-6OXLEATHERS B
20 Sep 2026OXLEATHERS B6-2BEAR & PHEASANT A
04 Oct 2026THE KENNYS CUE6-2OXLEATHERS B

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top