Home

Sunday Pool

Main

2019-20 Winter League Tables


Division 1

Division 2

Division 3

Home

Sunday Pool

Main

Winter League Division 1 Table


  P W FAPts
1INSTITUTE JAFFAS13107925111
2THE KENNYS CUE128613587
3KENNYS BEAR128593783
4HOP POLE C135584678
5OXLEATHERS A136525273
6METRO BAR A135525269
7KENNYS ISLANDERS134475762
8ST. GEORGES132446057
9JOINERS ARMS132416351
10GPO CLUB A132366846
11STAR & GARTER122316537

Division 2

Division 3

Home

Sunday Pool

Main

Winter League Division 2 Table


  P W FAPts
1INSTITUTE 8's13116935103
2ST. GEORGES A137703496
3KENNYS TAP138634189
4KENNYS KILLERS136554976
5OXLEATHERS B127494771
6PRINCESS ROYAL B116493968
7STAFFS BULL134465861
8PRINCESS ROYAL A124445258
9HIGHFIELDS CLUB132416349
10METRO BAR122336339
11KENNYS TITANS111256328

Division 1

Division 3

Home

Sunday Pool

Main

Winter League Division 3 Table


  P W FAPts
1THE B’s KENNYS12116729100
2KENNYS 8's129603689
3HOP POLE D117523675
4KENNYS ALLSORTS124484864
5LUCKPENNY115444460
6STARS & STRIPES GART115434559
7GPO CLUB B114454359
8GPO CLUB C113385048
9RED RUM112305837
10GRAPES VINE120296729

Division 1

Division 2