Skip to main content.
 

View Team



KENNYS 8's
 
Captain:Jonathan Lowe
Venue:KENNYS SPORTSBAR
 
2026 Summer League




Player Frames
Won
Frames
Lost
Frames
Played
Win %Eight
Balls
Paul Loughhead1151668.75%1
Jonathan Lowe1161764.71%0
Tom Vernon881650.00%0
Graeme Morris5131827.78%0
Allen Hill13425.00%0
Florin Verzea0440.00%0
Sophie Vernon0550.00%0

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

BrowserType


Team Summary
Frames Played80
Frames Won36
Frames Lost44
Win %45.00%
8-Balls1


DateFixture/Result
28 Jun 2026KENNYS 8's2-6LUCKPENNY 4 CUES
05 Jul 2026DERRINGTON SC5-3KENNYS 8's
12 Jul 2026KENNYS 8's7-1BEAR & PHEASANT B
19 Jul 2026OXLEATHERS A5-3KENNYS 8's
09 Aug 2026KENNYS 8's5-3KENNYS ROYAL
16 Aug 2026LUCKPENNY 4 CUES7-1KENNYS 8's
23 Aug 2026KENNYS 8's3-5DERRINGTON SC
20 Sep 2026BEAR & PHEASANT B3-5KENNYS 8's
27 Sep 2026KENNYS 8's4-4OXLEATHERS A
04 Oct 2026KENNYS ROYAL5-3KENNYS 8's

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top