Skip to main content.
 

View Team



KENNYS MUPPETS
 
Captain:Lance Brill
Venue:KENNYS SPORTSBAR
 
2026 Summer League




Player Frames
Won
Frames
Lost
Frames
Played
Win %Eight
Balls
Lance Brill1181957.89%0
Neil Lambert1192055.00%0
Robbie Simpson8101844.44%0
Mick Evans404100.00%0
Shane Collins41580.00%0
Kim Brill4101428.57%0

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

BrowserType


Team Summary
Frames Played80
Frames Won42
Frames Lost38
Win %52.50%
8-Balls0


DateFixture/Result
28 Jun 2026GRIZZLY BEARS2-6KENNYS MUPPETS
05 Jul 2026KENNYS MUPPETS4-4AMASAL SOCIAL
12 Jul 2026KENNYS REBELS7-1KENNYS MUPPETS
19 Jul 2026KENNYS MUPPETS3-5INSTITUTE UNDERDOGS
09 Aug 2026BURTON MANOR A2-6KENNYS MUPPETS
16 Aug 2026KENNYS MUPPETS7-1GRIZZLY BEARS
23 Aug 2026AMASAL SOCIAL1-7KENNYS MUPPETS
20 Sep 2026KENNYS MUPPETS2-6KENNYS REBELS
27 Sep 2026INSTITUTE UNDERDOGS8-0KENNYS MUPPETS
04 Oct 2026KENNYS MUPPETS6-2BURTON MANOR A

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top