Skip to main content.
 

View Team



BURTON MANOR A
 
Captain:James Marsden
Venue:BURTON MANOR SC
 
League Career
(since Summer 2010)




Player Frames
Won
Frames
Lost
Frames
Played
Win %Eight
Balls
D Reece1271963.16%0
Dave Rose1181957.89%0
James Marsden941369.23%0
Harry Nunn551050.00%0
Alex Weaver32560.00%0
Clive Darley35837.50%0
T Klages13425.00%0
Mark Phillips0220.00%0

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

BrowserType


Team Summary
Frames Played80
Frames Won44
Frames Lost36
Win %55.00%
8-Balls0


DateFixture/Result
28 Jun 2026BURTON MANOR A4-4AMASAL SOCIAL
05 Jul 2026INSTITUTE UNDERDOGS0-8BURTON MANOR A
12 Jul 2026BURTON MANOR A8-0GRIZZLY BEARS
19 Jul 2026KENNYS REBELS6-2BURTON MANOR A
09 Aug 2026BURTON MANOR A2-6KENNYS MUPPETS
16 Aug 2026AMASAL SOCIAL1-7BURTON MANOR A
23 Aug 2026BURTON MANOR A2-6INSTITUTE UNDERDOGS
20 Sep 2026GRIZZLY BEARS2-6BURTON MANOR A
27 Sep 2026BURTON MANOR A3-5KENNYS REBELS
04 Oct 2026KENNYS MUPPETS6-2BURTON MANOR A

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top