Skip to main content.
 

View Team



LUCKPENNY 4 CUES
 
Captain:Duncan Sunderland
Venue:LUCKPENNY
 
League Career
(since Summer 2010)




Player Frames
Won
Frames
Lost
Frames
Played
Win %Eight
Balls
Jamie Woolley1531883.33%1
Alan Mason1141573.33%0
Paddy Baidwan1021283.33%0
Duncan Sunderland1041471.43%0
Kev Brown941369.23%0
Simon Key71887.50%0

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

BrowserType


Team Summary
Frames Played80
Frames Won62
Frames Lost18
Win %77.50%
8-Balls1


DateFixture/Result
28 Jun 2026KENNYS 8's2-6LUCKPENNY 4 CUES
05 Jul 2026KENNYS ROYAL2-6LUCKPENNY 4 CUES
12 Jul 2026LUCKPENNY 4 CUES8-0DERRINGTON SC
19 Jul 2026BEAR & PHEASANT B1-7LUCKPENNY 4 CUES
09 Aug 2026LUCKPENNY 4 CUES4-4OXLEATHERS A
16 Aug 2026LUCKPENNY 4 CUES7-1KENNYS 8's
23 Aug 2026LUCKPENNY 4 CUES6-2KENNYS ROYAL
20 Sep 2026DERRINGTON SC0-8LUCKPENNY 4 CUES
27 Sep 2026LUCKPENNY 4 CUES5-3BEAR & PHEASANT B
04 Oct 2026OXLEATHERS A3-5LUCKPENNY 4 CUES

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top